Brot-kaiser - Liste aller Preisträger

a2002

Nachfolgend zum Download:

PDF-Datei: Siegerliste Brot-Kaiser 2019

Klassisches Bauernbrot

Brot-Kaiser

Roggenbrot, Grabmair Leonhard, 4611 Buchkirchen, 0664/73534020

Goldmedaille

Bauernbrot, Aichhorn Monika, 5600 St. Johann/Pg., 0664/4476244
Bauernbrot „Helles“, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Bauernbrot „Classic“, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Bauernbrot „Dunkles“, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Bauernbrot, Fam. Oberaigner-Binder, 3352 St. Peter/Au, 07434/42112
Bauernbrot, Familie Nigitz, 8321 St. Margarethen/Raab, 03115/2059
Klassisches Bauernbrot, Glieder Reinhard, 8200 Gleisdorf, 0664/5241844
Bauernbrot mit Schwarzroggen, Grabmair Leonhard, 4611 Buchkirchen, 0664/73534020
Bauernbrot, Grabmair Leonhard, 4611 Buchkirchen, 0664/73534020
Waldinger Bauernbrot, Greiner Stefan u. Gumpenberger Sarah, 4111 Walding, 0664/4602082
Bauernbrot klassisch, Haider Johanna, 4209 Engerwitzdorf, 0664/73904946
Bio-Bauernbrot, Kinast Markus, 3032 Maria-Anzbach, 0676/4088992
Bio-Bauernbrot, Knoll Elfriede u. Josef, 3161 St. Veit, 0676/6284819
Mischbrot, Kreidl Walter, 6130 Schwaz/Tirol, 05242/67492
Kl. Bauernbrot mit Kruste, Schachinger Alexandra, 3261 Wolfpassing, 0664/88705531
Roggenbrot, Schißler Angela, 3426 Wipfing, 0664/73480891
Mischbrot, Schißler Angela, 3426 Wipfing, 0664/73480891
Bauernbrot, Trauner Rosa, 4490 St. Florian, 0676/821271844
Bauernbrot, Wurzenberger Mostheuriger, 3281 Oberndorf/Melk, 07483/7558

Silbermedaille

Bauernbrot mit starker Kruste, Achleitner Johanna, 3261 Zarnsdorf, 0664/73414309
Bauernbrot, Bauernhof Woltron, 2732 Würflach, 0664/1518036
Bauernbrot, Berger Sigrid, 4081 Hartkirchen, 0699/11786861
Bauernbrot, Gröbl Stefan & Mitbesitzer, 3380 Pöchlarn, 02757/6563
Monis Bauernbrot, Kamleitner Monika, 4360 Bad Kreuzen, 0664/5699133
Bio-Klosterbrot, Kinast Markus, 3032 Maria-Anzbach, 0676/4088992
Tiroler Bauerbrot, Kreidl Walter, 6130 Schwaz/Tirol, 05242/67492
Roggenbrot gemischt, Putz Silke, 3160 Traisen, 0664/75101176
Bauernbrot, Schaup Johannes, 3151 St. Georgen,
Bauernlaib, Schißler Angela, 3426 Wipfing, 0664/73480891
Reines Roggensauerteigbrot ohne Germ, Strasser Barbara + Johann Biograbnerhof, 4491 Niederneukirchen, 0660/7387606
Bauernbrot, Tolstiuk Sabine, 2620 Natschbach, 0650/9874064

Bronzemedaille

Bauernbrot, Fischer Edeltraud, 3462 Absdorf, 0680/3107502
Bauernkrusterl, Foidl Cäcilia, 5771 Leogang
Roggenkrustenlaib, Foidl Cäcilia, 5771 Leogang
Bauernbrot, Hickelsberger Johann & Manuela, 3051 St. Christophen, 02772/56923
Bauernbrot, Janker Anna, 3233 Kilb, 02748/7334
Bauernbrot, Klem Michaela, 3362 Mauer, 0676/9193852
Gießhübler Krustenbrot, Mostviertler Bildungshof Gießhübl, 3300 Amstetten

Ölsaatenbrot

Brot-Kaiser

Walnussbrot, Familie Nigitz, 8321 St. Margarethen/Raab, 03115/2059

Goldmedaille

Nussbrot mit Nusskruste, Achleitner Johanna, 3261 Zarnsdorf, 0664 73414309
Leinsamen-Sonnenblumen-Loab, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Nüsse-Brot, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Walnussbrot, Berger Sigrid, 4081 Hartkirchen, 0699/11786861
Kürbiskernbrot, Berger Sigrid, 4081 Hartkirchen, 0699/11786861
Bio-Mehrkornbrot, Dornmayr Johann, 4300 St. Valentin, 0676/4117321
Allerlei-Kerne-Brot, Familie Nigitz, 8321 St. Margarethen/Raab, 03115/2059
Hügellandbrot, Glieder Reinhard, 8200 Gleisdorf, 0664/5241844
Nussbrot, Glieder Reinhard, 8200 Gleisdorf, 0664/5241844
Nussbrot, Gröbl Stefan & Mitbesitzer, 3380 Pöchlarn, 02757/6563
Allerleikernebrot, Knoll Elfriede u. Josef, 3161 St. Veit, 0676/6284819
Sonnenblumenbrot, Kreidl Walter, 6130 Schwaz/Tirol, 05242/67492
Sonnenblumenbrot, Strasser Barbara + Johann Biograbnerhof, 4491 Niederneukirchen, 0660/7387606
Kornkranzerl, Strasser Barbara + Johann Biograbnerhof, 4491 Niederneukirchen, 0660/7387606

Silbermedaille

Walnussbrot, Daxböck Maria u. Fritz, 3204 Kirchberg, 0664/1584443
Nussbrot, Fam. Oberaigner-Binder, 3352 St. Peter/Au, 07434/42112
Sonnenblumenbrot, Knoll Elfriede u. Josef, 3161 St. Veit, 0676/6284819
Nussbrot, Wurzenberger Mostheuriger, 3281 Oberndorf/Melk, 07483/7558

Bronzemedaille

BIO-Waldstaudenroggen-Dinkel-Nussbrot, Anthofer Franz und Siegrun, 3623 Purk, 0664/6306214
Roggenbrot, HBLA Pitzelstätten, 9061 Wölfnitz, 0463/49391
Nussbrot, Knoll Elfriede u. Josef, 3161 St. Veit, 0676/6284819

Vollkornbrot

Brot-Kaiser

Hügelland Dinkelbrot, Glieder Reinhard, 8200 Gleisdorf, 0664/5241844

Goldmedaille

Xunder Weizenstollen, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Xunder Dinkelstollen, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Vollkornbrot mit Sonnenblumenkernen, Berger Sigrid, 4081 Hartkirchen, 0699/11786861
Vollkornbrot, Familie Nigitz, 8321 St. Margarethen/Raab, 03115/2059
Vollkornbrot, Haider Johanna, 4209 Engerwitzdorf, 0664/73904946
Dinkelbrot, Hickelsberger Johann & Manuela, 3051 St. Christophen, 02772/56923
Dinkelbrot, Knoll Elfriede u. Josef, 3161 St. Veit, 0676/6284819
Vollkornbrot, Mair Magdalena, 6068 Mils, 0676/7909292

Silbermedaille

Karotten-Vollkornbrot, Berger Sigrid, 4081 Hartkirchen, 0699/11786861
Dinkelvollkornbrot, Berger Sigrid, 4081 Hartkirchen, 0699/11786861
Roggen-Vollkornbrot, Biohof Stieger, 3631 Kirchschlag, 0650/9501177
Bio-Dinkelbrot, Dornmayr Johann, 4300 St. Valentin, 0676/4117321
Vollkornbrot, Fam. Oberaigner-Binder, 3352 St. Peter/Au, 07434/42112
Vifzackbrot, Familie Nigitz, 8321 St. Margarethen/Raab, 03115/2059
Dinkelvollkornbrot, Familie Nigitz, 8321 St. Margarethen/Raab, 03115/2059
Dinkelbrot mit Ölsaaten, Scheiber Martina, 5771 Leogang, 0664/5440205

Bronzemedaille

Kerndlbrot mit Kruste, Achleitner Johanna, 3261 Zarnsdorf, 0664 73414309
Weizenvollkorn, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Dinkelvollkorn, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Dinkelmischbrot, Beninger Maria u. Wolfgang, 3241 Kirnberg, 0664/4464425
Bio-Mehrkornbrot, Dornmayr Johann, 4300 St. Valentin, 0676/4117321
Roggenschrotbrot, Greiner Stefan u. Gumpenberger Sarah, 4111 Walding, 0664/4602082
Fünfkornbrot, Knoll Elfriede u. Josef, 3161 St. Veit, 0676/6284819
Dinkelvollkornbrot, Kreidl Walter, 6130 Schwaz/Tirol, 05242/67492

Sonderbrot

Brot-Kaiser

Gießhübler Nusswurze, Mostviertler Bildungshof Gießhübl, 3300 Amstetten

Goldmedaille

BIO-Dinkel-Einkornbrot, Anthofer Franz und Siegrun, 3623 Purk, 0664/6306214
Bauernbrot als Fingerfood, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Lebkuchen, Biohof Stieger, 3631 Kirchschlag, 0650/9501177
Hänsel- und Gretelbrot, Familie Nigitz, 8321 St. Margarethen/Raab, 03115/2059
Zeltl, Filzmoser Romana, 5163 Palting/Mattsee, 0664/9211116
Bauernbrot glutenfrei, Friedelt Karl, 3681 Hofamt Priel, 0664/5368250
Baguette glutenfrei, Friedelt Karl, 3681 Hofamt Priel, 0664/5368250
Wurzelbrot mit Tomate, Greiner Stefan u. Gumpenberger Sarah, 4111 Walding, 0664/4602082
Weizenmischbrot, HBLA Pitzelstätten, 9061 Wölfnitz, 0463/49391
Elfis Hausbrot, Knoll Elfriede u. Josef, 3161 St. Veit, 0676/6284819
Vintschgerl, Mair Magdalena, 6068 Mils, 0676/7909292
Die Bohne, Strasser Barbara + Johann Biograbnerhof, 4491 Niederneukirchen, 0660/7387606

Silbermedaille

Bier-Kartoffelbrot mit Bierkruste, Achleitner Johanna, 3261 Zarnsdorf, 0664/3414309
Mischbrot-Loabal, Aichhorn Doris und Martin Vorderkreebauer, 5612 Hüttschlag, 0664/1290458
BIO-Waldstauden Roggen-Dinkelbrot, Anthofer Franz und Siegrun, 3623 Purk, 0664/6306214
Urlaubsbrot, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Steir. Kraftbrot, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Ölsaaten, Rüblebrot, Burtscher Pauline, 6713 Ludesch, 0664/4309188
Vinschgerl glutenfrei, Friedelt Karl, 3681 Hofamt Priel, 0664/5368250
Roggenbrot, Gröbl Stefan & Mitbesitzer, 3380 Pöchlarn, 02757/6563
Grießbrot, Tolstiuk Sabine, 2620 Natschbach, 0650/9874064

Bronzemedaille

Bockshornklee-Brot, Aichhorn Doris und Martin Vorderkreebauer, 5612 Hüttschlag, 0664/1290458
Frühstückspoolish, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Buchweizen-Eiweiß-Brot, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Sonnenblumenbrot, Gröbl Stefan & Mitbesitzer, 3380 Pöchlarn, 02757/6563
Walnussbrot, Janker Anna, 3233 Kilb, 02748/7334
Gießhübler Baguette, Mostviertler Bildungshof Gießhübl, 3300 Amstetten

Feine Hefeteig- & Fettbackwaren

Brot-Kaiser

Reindling, HBLA Pitzelstätten, 9061 Wölfnitz, 0463/49391

Goldmedaille

Oster Pinze, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Bauernstriezel, Daxböck Maria u. Fritz, 3204 Kirchberg, 0664/1584443
Nussstrudel, Fam. Oberaigner-Binder, 3352 St. Peter/Au, 07434/42112
Brioche, Fam. Oberaigner-Binder, 3352 St. Peter/Au, 07434/42112
Mohnstrudel, Fam. Oberaigner-Binder, 3352 St. Peter/Au, 07434/42112
Bauernkrapfen, Grabmair Leonhard, 4611 Buchkirchen, 0664/73534020
Butterbrioche, Grabmair Leonhard, 4611 Buchkirchen, 0664/73534020
Mohnzelten, Grabmair Leonhard, 4611 Buchkirchen, 0664/73534020
Milchzopf, Mair Magdalena, 6068 Mils, 0676/7909292
Bauernkrapfen, Six Christine, 3342 Opponitz, 0650/3404200

Silbermedaille

Mohnstrudel, Daxböck Maria u. Fritz, 3204 Kirchberg, 0664/1584443
Brioche, Greiner Stefan u. Gumpenberger Sarah, 4111 Walding, 0664/4602082
Feine Hefemosen, Haider Johanna, 4209 Engerwitzdorf, 0664/73904946
Striezel, HBLA Pitzelstätten, 9061 Wölfnitz, 0463/49391
Festtagsgugelhupf, HBLA Sitzenberg, 3454 Reidling, 02276/2335

Bronzemedaille

Brioche-Striezel einfacher Zopf, Achleitner Johanna, 3261 Zarnsdorf, 0664/73414309
Buchteln, Mair Magdalena, 6068 Mils, 0676/7909292

Früchte-/Kletzenbrot

Brot-Kaiser

Kletzentaler, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630

Goldmedaille

Kletzenbrot, Bauernhof-Heuriger-Reiß, 8063 Hart Purgstall, 0664/9994630
Rosi´s Brot Früchten + Nüssen, Bosshard R+P, 8435 Leitring,
Früchtebrot, Familie Nigitz, 8321 St. Margarethen/Raab, 03115/2059
Apfelbrot, Familie Nigitz, 8321 St. Margarethen/Raab, 03115/2059
Kletzenbrot, HBLA Pitzelstätten, 9061 Wölfnitz, 0463/49391

Silbermedaille

Kletzenbrot, Familie Nigitz, 8321 St. Margarethen/Raab, 03115/2059
Kletzenbrot, Klem Michaela, 3362 Mauer, 0676/9193852
Bauern-Zelten, Mair Magdalena, 6068 Mils, 0676/7909292
Steiles Kletzenbrot, Malli Weingut, 8442 Kitzeck, 03456/3159
Apfelbrot, Pittner Ernestine, 7461 Stadtschlaining
Kletzenbrot, Putz Silke, 3160 Traisen, 0664/75101176
Kletzenbrot, Six Christine, 3342 Opponitz, 0650/3404200

Bronzemedaille

Kletzenbrot, Biohof Stieger, 3631 Kirchschlag, 0650/9501177
Kletzenbrot, Glieder Reinhard, 8200 Gleisdorf, 0664/5241844
Apfelbrot, Mair Magdalena, 6068 Mils, 0676/7909292